tiny idyll/lil' missy (nellie) wrote in santinoisjesus,
tiny idyll/lil' missy
nellie
santinoisjesus

  • Music:
first guesses as to who broke the rules and got kicked off!


i'm gonna guess vincent, because he seems to kind of have his own agenda.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 16 comments
i'm really hoping it was vincent because i don't care for him

haha
I agree. I reallyreallyreally don't want it to be Keith.

I have no clue...

I just want Malan back.
hellz no
it's keith. JUST ACCEPT IT GUIZ.
i h8 him anyways but then again I didn't like santino last season until later
yeah i don't like keith either COMPARE HIM TO SANTINO AGAIN AND I WILL BAN YOU
no pls not the b7hammer! god they need to bring back santino
santino is serious business

repetition

11 years ago

come on it's totally keith
As long as it's not Jeffrey, we're str8.
I think it's Jeffrey to be honest with you
omg 30 minutes till we find out!
i'm not sure but i'm just now getting up to date with the episodes

and can we just talk about how cute bradly is
i love him
he did like a peek a boo kinda thing and i honestly awwwwwwed out loud
OH my god when i watched that part i couldn't stop AWWING and then reenacting it over and over fjdsdjf
I KNOW OH MY FUCKING GOD HOW FUCKING CUTE IS HE

I LOVE HIM TO PIECES
I'M A SQUID WITHOUT AN OCEAN WITHOUT HIM
WITHOUT HIM I AM AN EAGLE WITHOUT A SKY!